Home | Chairman's Message | Organisation | Notifications | Applications | Examinations | Telephone Directory

Departmental Test | Recruitment Results | Annual Report | General Information | Important Links | Contact Us



 

 Post Notified  Advertisement
     No & Date
 Result Status

Written Result - Field Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result - Fishery Officer/Extension Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Marks Statement - TIO

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Prosecuting Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - DSO/RO

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Steno Grade-III(PA)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Assistant Professor

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Written Result - Prosecuting Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Section Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Marks Statement of Candidates - FAO/TO

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Marks Statement of Candidates - District Library & Information Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Principal

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Written Result - Prosecuting Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Tourist Information Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Written Result Notification - Section Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - FAO/TO

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - District Library & Information Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Written Result Notification - TIO

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Written Result - Finance & Accounts Officer/TO

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Written Result - District Library & Information Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Marks Statement - Assistant Engineer (Electrical)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Assistant Engineer (Electrical)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Speed Test Notification - Steno Grade - III(PA)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Notification - Assistant Professor

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Exam Result Notification - AE (Civil)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Written Exam Result Notification - AE (Electrical)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Fishery Officer/Extension Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Medical Officer (Allopathy)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - MO(Allopathy)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - FAO/TO(Prelims)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Assistant Director(Textile & handicraft)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - LECTURER 2016

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Result Notification - Assistant Professor

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Written Examination Result - Research Assistant

Announced
(click to see selection list)

ASCO Final Examination Result

Announced
(click to see selection list)

ASCO Written Examination Result

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Upper Division Clerk - Final Result

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Research Officer - Final Result

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Research Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

REsult - Medical Officer (Homeo / Ayush)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Medical Officer (Homeo / Ayush)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Assistant Professor

Announced
(click to see selection list)

General Aptitude Test

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Lecturer(Polytechnic Colleges)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

College Librarian

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Field Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

APPSCC (Prelims)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Assistant Engineer (Civil)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Personal Assistant (Stenographer Gd-III)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Field Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Assistant Engineer (Civil)

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Field Publicity Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Stenography Speed Test

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Field Publicity Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Fishery Officer/EXtension Officer

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Fishery Officer/Extension Officer- Written

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Assistant Professor- Geography

Announced
(click to see selection list)

TIO - Final Result

Announced
(click to see selection list)

College Librarian

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Personal Assistant

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Assistant Professor

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Assistant Conservator of Forest

Announced
(click to see selection list)

TIO - Written

Announced
(click to see selection list)

Personal Assistant

Announced
(click to see selection list)

APPSCCE - Prelims

Announced
(click to see selection list)


Arunachal Pradesh Public Service Commission, Vidhan Vihar, Itanagar, Arunachal Pradesh (INDIA)